Ergebnisse Kirchmöserlauf 2010

www.lauf.ws

1 Kilometer     3,8 Kilometer     8,2 Kilometer     5 km Walking

 

1 Kilometer

Rang Nachname Vorname Jg. Verein Strecke Zeit  
1 Walter Dennis 1998   1 3:50 m
2 Milbradt Maximilian 1997   1 4:00 m
3 Meyer Lina 1999 Alis Tanz- und Turnschuppen 1 4:23 w
4 Korzekwa Pascal 1998   1 4:35 m
5 Fürschke Carl 2000 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1 4:36 m
6 Ulrich Lu Meo 2000 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1 4:56 m
7 Schmidt Noah 2002 Vfl Brandenburg 1 4:58 m
8 Herrmann Lenny 2002 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1 5:04 m
9 Blut Marc 2002 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1 5:06 m
10 Laßmann Nils 2003   1 5:08 m
11 Fröhlich Jannes 2003   1 5:13 m
12 Genth Nic 2003 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1 5:14 m
13 Longerich Niklas 2003   1 5:15 m
14 Fröhlich Nils 2003   1 5:19 m
15 Reinecke Vin Luca 2004 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1 5:20 m
16 Eichmüller Maximilian 2001 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1 5:21 m
17 Müller Tim Robert 2000 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1 5:22 m
18 Marder Niels 2002 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1 5:30 m
19 Wagner Tino 1999 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1 5:31 m
20 Pörschke Franz 2004 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1 5:33 m
21 Düring Hannah 2003 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1 5:40 w
22 Heine Julian 2001 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1 5:43 m
23 Böttcher Justine 2004 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1 5:43 w
24 Miethig Josephie 2003 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1 5:43 w
25 Torlak Christian 2002 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1 5:44 m
26 Apel Jessica 2000 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1 5:52 w
27 Moch  Lina 2001 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1 5:54 w
28 Ludwig Julie Kay 2002 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1 5:57 w
29 Salomon Alina 1999 Alis Tanz- und Turnschuppen 1 5:58 w
30 Topel Lea 2001 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1 5:59 w
31 Simon Vanessa 1998 Alis Tanz- und Turnschuppen 1 6:01 w
32 Zimara Jenny 2002 ESVK Badminton 1 6:02 w
33 Klose Luise 2003 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1 6:11 w
34 Miethig Hannah 2003 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1 6:12 w
35 Klose Friedrich 2005 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1 6:13 m
36 Schiemann Denis 2003   1 6:23 m
37 Pege Vanessa 2004 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1 6:33 w
38 Strehle Niklas 2004 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1 6:35 m
39 Paul Desiree 2002   1 6:35 w
40 Rusch Domenic 2004 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1 6:37 m
41 Girndt Leon-Luca 2003   1 6:43 m
42 Schmidt Moritz 2004 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1 6:43 m
43 Schmidt Annika 2001 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1 6:45 w
44 Guhla Stefanie 2002 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1 6:53 w
45 Euken Hanna 2000 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1 6:54 w
46 Mattig Melina 2001 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1 6:55 w
47 Hiestermann Florian 2004 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1 7:13 m
48 Prill Laura 2002   1 7:31 w
49 Gratzki Mariella 2004 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1 7:39 w
50 Ebel Felix 2005 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1 7:44 m
51 Pradel Jette 2005 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1 7:44 w
52 Prill Eric 2006 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1 7:45 m
53 Borchardt Ole 2006   1 7:46 m
54 Metschulat Jenny 1998 Alis Tanz- und Turnschuppen 1 21:34 w
  Fricke Janiel 2000 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1   m
  Lenze Jannis 2003 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1   m
  Michel Nils 2005 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1   m
  Schmidt Leandro 2000 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1   m
  Sebbin Duc 2001 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1   m
  Teichgräber Elijah 2003 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1   m
  Tennert  Til 2003 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1   m
  Woiwode Antonia 2000 Kita Wusterauer Anger 1   w

zurück

3,8 Kilometer

Rang Nachname Vorname Jg. Verein Strecke Zeit  
1 Schneider Tim 1990 Vfl Brandenburg 3,8 13:48 m
2 Hofmann Daniel 1995   3,8 14:15 m
3 Hofmann Sarah 1995   3,8 15:44 w
4 Longerich Dieter 1992   3,8 15:50 m
5 Golldack Malte 1996   3,8 16:21 m
6 Hopf Dennis 1980   3,8 16:42 m
7 Tafelski Sebastian 1985   3,8 16:45 m
8 Lissek Felix 1995 BOS Kirchmöser 3,8 16:48 m
9 Golldack Marian 1989   3,8 16:54 m
10 Hübner Wolfgang 1956   3,8 17:07 m
11 Barner Julian 1996   3,8 17:09 m
12 Longerich Julian 1998   3,8 17:18 m
13 Schönfeld Philipp 1995   3,8 17:42 m
14 Alert Marie 1994   3,8 17:54 w
15 Cierpinski Paula 1999 Turbine Golzow 3,8 18:22 w
16 Paul Vanessa 1998 Alis Tanz- und Turnschuppen 3,8 18:24 w
17 Fistler Knut 1981   3,8 18:32 m
18 Teschendorf Birgit 1960 BOS Kirchmöser 3,8 19:03 w
19 Schmitz Uwe 1963   3,8 19:12 m
20 Pohlmann Uwe 1962 Vfl Brandenburg 3,8 19:26 m
21 Seyferth Bodo 1933   3,8 19:33 m
22 Grubert Janice 1999 ESVK Kanu 3,8 19:33 w
23 Alert Andrea 1965   3,8 19:42 w
24 Regner Anke 1964 SG Eigene Scholle 3,8 19:52 w
25 Neumann Justine 2000 Musikschule Fröhlich 3,8 20:01 w
26 Napieray Andreas 1982   3,8 20:04 m
27 Bartoszynski Dietmar 1961   3,8 20:11 m
28 Tennert  Jonas 1998   3,8 20:14 m
29 Bäß Katrin 1967 Vfl Brandenburg 3,8 20:19 w
30 Braatz Marie-Theresa 1996   3,8 20:41 w
31 Dittert Nancy 1977   3,8 20:44 w
32 Hohenstein Lisa 1998 ESVK Kanu 3,8 20:46 w
33 Kurth Elias 2001 ESVK Kanu 3,8 20:56 m
34 Himberg Karlheinz 1938   3,8 21:05 m
35 Bartels Petra 1965   3,8 21:12 w
36 Göldner Leonie 1998 ESVK Kanu 3,8 21:19 w
37 Schmidt Rainer 1959   3,8 21:28 m
38 Wolf Tim  2001 ESVK Kanu 3,8 21:28 m
39 Zygowski Claudia 1965   3,8 21:34 w
40 Uebe Gabi 1962   3,8 21:50 w
41 Dilling Lucas 2000 BW Wusterwitz 3,8 22:47 m
42 Horn Thomas 1962   3,8 22:52 m
43 Kirchner Tim 2001 ESVK Kanu 3,8 22:52 m
44 Schleusner Conny 1964 Vfl Brandenburg 3,8 23:04 w
45 Blawert Reni 1978 Vfl Brandenburg 3,8 23:06 w
46 Pohlmann Darius 2000 ESVK Kanu 3,8 23:08 m
47 Preßer Susan 1970 Vfl Brandenburg 3,8 23:38 w
48 Schmidt Gabriela 1959   3,8 23:39 w
49 Schiemann Josephiene 2000 ESVK Kanu 3,8 23:50 w
50 Titze Anja 1979   3,8 24:24 w
51 Dilling Theresa 1998 BW Wusterwitz 3,8 25:09 w
52 Tiemann Dietlind 1955   3,8 25:23 w
53 Torlak Michelle 1998   3,8 25:33 w
54 Hofmeister Marina 1957 Vfl Brandenburg 3,8 26:09 w
55 Köppe Kornelia 1957   3,8 26:10 w
56 Nowak Max 2000 ESVK Kanu 3,8 28:22 m
57 Harjes Anika 1994 BOS Kirchmöser 3,8 30:06 w
58 Borngräber Eric 1994 BOS Kirchmöser 3,8 30:38 m
59 Krüger Juliane 1993 BOS Kirchmöser 3,8 30:38 w
60 Herrmann Maria 1993 BOS Kirchmöser 3,8 32:10 w
61 Otto Christiane 1993 BOS Kirchmöser 3,8 32:10 w
  Gabbe Tim 1995 BOS Kirchmöser 3,8   m
  Kirchner Sven 1986   3,8   m
  Jacob Katharina 1986 Die KamiKatzen 3,8   w

zurück

8,2 Kilometer

Rang Nachname Vorname Jg. Verein Strecke Zeit  
1 Dilling Mathias 1965 SSV Wusterwitz 8,2 29:52 m
2 Habedank Lars 1981 Feuerwehr Dippmannsdorf 8,2 30:51 m
3 Heyder Rene 1968 Potsdamer Laufbewegung 8,2 31:36 m
4 Paul-Peters Rene 1970 BSC Süd 05 8,2 32:54 m
5 Brehmer Marcel 1974 Vfl Brandenburg 8,2 32:59 m
6 Barner Jens Uwe 1963 PLC 8,2 34:38 m
7 Alert Marcus 1964   8,2 34:42 m
8 Hartmann Ronny 1972 BRB Laufbewegung 8,2 34:43 m
9 Lippert Frank 1955   8,2 35:08 m
10 Sobotta Bernd 1962 ESVK Kanu 8,2 35:35 m
11 Fistler Uwe 1955   8,2 36:00 m
12 Lange Enrico 1973   8,2 36:08 m
13 Hansen Erik 1996 ESVK Kanu 8,2 36:13 m
14 Kuchar Reno 1969 RBB Laufbewegung 8,2 36:14 m
15 Ziem Werner 1952 SV Wasserfreunde 8,2 36:20 m
16 Peters Carsten 1972   8,2 37:08 m
17 Golldack Arwed 1994   8,2 37:17 m
18 Golldack Ante 1991 ESVK Kanu 8,2 37:17 m
19 Paul Andy 1978   8,2 37:23 m
20 Hannemann Jan 1974 RBB Laufbewegung 8,2 37:34 m
21 Mathes Ernst 1950 Vfl Brandenburg 8,2 37:36 m
22 Förster Lothar 1955 ZF  Laufbewegung 8,2 37:41 m
23 Krüger Peer 1967   8,2 37:58 m
24 Linnert Detlef 1962   8,2 38:01 m
25 Ermisch Mario 1963 Vfl Brandenburg 8,2 38:02 m
26 Ulrich Dirk 1965 ESVK Kanu 8,2 38:02 m
27 Rößler Mario 1969 ESVK Kanu 8,2 38:04 m
28 Kuttig Ingo 1950 Lok Potsdam 8,2 38:05 m
29 Jähn Christoph 1984   8,2 38:16 m
30 Klutzny Kay 1968   8,2 38:39 m
31 Dr. Kollock Ronny   Laibnitz-Kekse--Fighter mit Biss 8,2 38:40 m
32 Kerski Bernd 1963   8,2 38:55 m
33 Paul Janina 1972   8,2 38:56 w
34 Cierpinski Dirk 1973 Turbine Golzow 8,2 39:14 m
35 Back Anja 1977   8,2 39:15 w
36 Niendorf Ariane 1972 SV Wasserfreunde 8,2 39:16 w
37 Grasenack Carsten 1961   8,2 39:20 m
38 Kotzem Eva 1972   8,2 39:35 w
39 Ulbricht Christina 1962   8,2 40:05 w
40 Lissek Dirk 1965   8,2 40:47 m
41 Hoffmann Michael 1961 Wasserfreunde 8,2 40:59 m
42 Kelm Ralf 1960 Wasserfreunde 8,2 41:20 m
43 Wollny Bernd 1952   8,2 41:29 m
44 Schönfeld Lothar 1955   8,2 42:22 m
45 Hoffmann Dietmar 1961 Alpenverein Pdm. 8,2 42:28 m
46 Quirzdorf Manuel 1984   8,2 42:49 m
47 Mattig Björn 1968 ESV 8,2 42:59 m
48 Hoffmann Frank-Dieter 1963 Alpenverein Pdm. 8,2 43:24 m
49 Marx Annett 1968 BW Wusterwitz 8,2 43:50 w
50 Schulz Carolin 1992 SV Wasserfreunde 8,2 44:34 w
51 Scholz Markus 1991 Vfl Brandenburg 8,2 44:35 m
52 Baum Simone 1961 Vfl Brandenburg 8,2 44:43 w
53 Merx Bärbel 1958 SV Wasserfreunde 8,2 44:56 w
54 Kuchar Simone 1972 RBB Laufbewegung 8,2 45:47 w
55 Bartels Jonas 1997 ESV 8,2 46:04 m
56 Neuenfeldt Angelika 1965 Wasserfreunde 8,2 46:06 w
57 Eichmüller Carsten 1965 Wasserfreunde 8,2 46:21 m
58 Wittek Antje 1969 Wasserfreunde 8,2 46:45 w
59 Meißner Brita 1962   8,2 47:53 w
60 Seeliger Steffi 1962   8,2 48:11 w
61 Straub Cornelia 1959 Pdm. Laufclub 8,2 48:46 w
62 Zwetz Anke 1962 Vfl Brandenburg 8,2 49:11 w
63 Gruß Günther 1939 ZF  Laufbewegung 8,2 50:02 m
64 Jähn Lutz 1957   8,2 50:07 m
65 Engel Manuela 1967 Alpenverein Pdm. 8,2 50:16 w
66 Jähn Christel 1959   8,2 50:24 w
67 Hübner Horst 1938 BRB Laufbewegung 8,2 50:36 m
68 Wagner-Neumann Frank 1972 Alis Tanz- und Turnschuppen 8,2 50:41 m
69 Barner Jutta 1960 PLC 8,2 50:50 w
70 Nadollek Lutz 1960   8,2 51:36 m
71 Lehmann Heinrich 1936   8,2 51:45 m
72 Thomas Ilona 1955 RBB Laufbewegung 8,2 52:34 w
73 Knappe Angela 1963   8,2 53:40 w
74 Habermann Liane 1962   8,2 54:10 w
75 Berndt Anika 1984   8,2 60:26 w
76 Kuchenbecker Bernd 1943 ESVK 8,2 67:55 m
  Fritz Felix 1996 BOS Kirchmöser 8,2   m
  Kollock Dr. Ronny 1978 Die KamiKatzen 8,2   m
  Taubitz Steffen 1970   8,2   m

zurück

5 km Walking

Rang Nachname Vorname Jg. Verein Strecke Zeit  
1 Goldmann Nino 1978   5 W 36:48 m
2 Zahorsky Helga 1940   5 W 37:10 w
3 Richly Christa 1938   5 W 37:06 w
4 Krause Wolfgang 1947   5 W 37:14 m
5 Gniffke Hans-Dieter 1951   5 W 38:50 m
6 Höhne Gudrun 1951 Vfl Brandenburg 5 W 38:25 w
7 Lüneburg Simone 1963   5 W 38:45 w
8 Schildt Sabine 1961   5 W 38:45 w
9 Nasution Marcel 1963 Vfl Brandenburg 5 W 38:54 m
10 Bär Bärbel 1944   5 W 40:15 w
11 Schilling Fritz 1940 ZF  Laufbewegung 5 W 40:16 m
12 Schulz Monika 1943   5 W 40:42 w
13 Greczka Barbara 1959 Vfl Brandenburg 5 W 40:51 w
14 Kabelitz Monika 1955 ESVK Badminton 5 W 41:20 w
15 Hoffmann Nikolaus 1938 SV Wasserfreunde 5 W 41:14 m
16 Gniffke Monika 1955   5 W 42:17 w
17 Engelbrecht Gisela 1939   5 W 42:28 w
18 Henkel Birgit 1955   5 W 42:28 w
19 Kruase Sigrid 1951   5 W 42:28 w
20 Wiese Karlheinz 1941   5 W 43:04 m
21 Förster Ingelore 1947 ESVK Fitness 5 W 43:54 w
22 Mauer Angela 1968   5 W 44:13 w
23 Kschammer Katrin 1967   5 W 44:14 w
24 Richly Peter 1936   5 W 44:38 m
25 Ehnert Hannelore 1941 ESVK Fitness 5 W 45:06 w
26 Gebauer Angelika 1943 ESVK Fitness 5 W 45:06 w
27 Zielke Erika 1946 ESVK 5 W 45:06 w
28 Kuchenbecker Ursula 1941   5 W 45:07 w
29 Bülau Elke 1951   5 W 45:09 w
30 Hoffmann Alice 1937 SV Wasserfreunde 5 W 46:00 w
31 Droll Hannelore 1940 ESVK Fitness 5 W 48:28 w
32 Kilch Günther 1936   5 W 51:06 m
33 Zahorsky Karlheinz 1939   5 W 51:14 m
34 Kilch Christel 1037 ESVK Fitness 5 W 52:10 w
35 Sonntag Hannelore 1940 ESVK Fitness 5 W 52:10 w
  Viergutz Manfred 1938   5 W   m
  Zielke Erika 1946 ESVK Fitness 5 W   w

zurück