Ergebnisse Kirchmöserlauf 2009

www.lauf.ws

1 Kilometer     3,5 Kilometer     8,5 Kilometer     5 km Walking

 

1 Kilometer

Lfd. Nr. Nachname Vorname Jg. M/W Verein Strecke Zeit
1 Zander Michelle 1998 w VFL Brandenburg 1 3:50
2 Walter Dennis 1998 m ESVK 1 3:52
3 Müller Jonas 1998 m SV 63 West 1 4:03
4 Richter Lisa-Marie 1999 w VFL Brandenburg 1 4:14
5 Topel Niclas-Tom 2000 m ESVK-Fußball 1 4:19
6 Dierks Martha 1999 w VFL Brandenburg 1 4:21
7 Hellmich Thobias 1998 m ESVK 1 4:24
8 Steinhäuser Paul 1999 m ESVK 1 4:26
9 Frenzel Lisabeth 2000 w Vfl Brandenburg 1 4:26
10 Wollny Hanna 1998 w VFL Brandenburg 1 4:34
11 Sander Elisabeth 2000 w ESVK-Kanu 1 4:38
12 Meyer Lina 1999 w Alis Tanz-und Turnschuppen 1 4:39
13 Feige Hendrik 2000 m SC Potsdam 1 4:40
14 Mokros Johanna 2001 w VFL Brandenburg 1 4:44
15 Beier Max 2002 m ESVK 1 4:49
16 Müller Dominic 1997 m SV 63 West 1 4:49
17 Burstin Christian 1999 m ESVK 1 4:50
18 Kuchar Jennifer 1999 w VFL Brandenburg 1 4:51
19 Cierpinski Paula 1999 w Turbine Golzow 1 4:52
20 Jakubowski Marius 2001 m ESVK-Fußball 1 4:56
21 Braatz Jilius 2001 m GS Pritzerbe 1 4:59
22 Fürschke Carl 2000 m ESVK-Fußball 1 5:02
23 Metschulat Jenny 1998 w ESVK 1 5:04
24 Hartmann Maurice 1999 m   1 5:05
25 Wolf Tim 2001 m ESVK-Kanu 1 5:06
26 Kurth Elias 2001 m ESVK-Kanu 1 5:09
27 Karkowski Marcus 2000 m ESVK-Fußball 1 5:15
28 Reinke Saskia 1999 w Alis Tanz-und Turnschuppen 1 5:16
29 Richter Julia 1998 w Alis Tanz-und Turnschuppen 1 5:16
30 Pieth Luisa 1998 w Alis Tanz-und Turnschuppen 1 5:18
31 Blut Marc 2002 m ESVK-Fußball 1 5:19
32 Büttner Mirko 2002 m ESVK-Fußball 1 5:19
33 Schmidt Laura 2000 w Alis Tanz-und Turnschuppen 1 5:19
34 Neumann Jule 2000 w TSV Wiesenburg 1 5:23
35 Sacher Franziska 2000 w SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg 1 5:28
36 Schiemann Josephine 2000 w ESVK-Kanu 1 5:29
37 Kirchner Tim 2001 m ESVK-Kanu 1 5:31
38 Laßmann Nils 2003 m Kita Plauer Spatzen 1 5:34
39 Feige Lorenz 2003 m Potsdam 1 5:36
40 Große Max 2001 m ESVK-Fußball 1 5:36
41 Soßna Pascal 2001 m ESVK-Fußball 1 5:41
42 Schiemann Dennis 2003 m ESVK-Kanu 1 5:46
43 Fenger Natascha 2003 w Kita Plauer Spatzen 1 5:52
44 Rühle Anna 2003 w Kita Plauer Spatzen 1 6:18
45 Ludwig Julie 1999 w ESVK 1 6:26
46 Krüger Hanna 2000 w ESVK 1 6:27
47 Salomon Alina 1999 w Alis Tanz-und Turnschuppen 1 6:28
48 Kark Marlene 2001 w Alis Tanz-und Turnschuppen 1 6:30
49 Fricke Adelheid 1958 w Alis Tanz-und Turnschuppen 1 7:00
50 Harjes Samanta 2000 w Grundschule Ost 1 7:00
51 Harjes Sindy 2003 w Kita Plauer Spatzen 1 7:01

zurück

3,5 Kilometer

Lfd. Nr. Nachname Vorname Jg. M/W Verein Strecke Zeit
1 Schulze Nils 1993 m VFL Brandenburg 3,5 13:53
2 Bandt Janine 1994 w VFL Brandenburg 3,5 14:36
3 Schneider Tim 1990 m VFL Brandenburg 3,5 14:59
4 Goldack Malte 1996 m SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg 3,5 16:03
5 Goldack Marian 1989 m SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg 3,5 16:08
6 Feige Saskia 1997 w SC Potsdam 3,5 16:11
7 Greitsch Philipp 1990 m ESVK 3,5 16:37
8 Schünke Eryk 1997 m VFL Brandenburg 3,5 17:22
9 Meseberg Michel Axel 1994 m BOS Kirchmöser 3,5 17:36
10 Alert Marie 1994 w SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg 3,5 17:42
11 Klukas Jakob 1998 m VFL Brandenburg 3,5 17:48
12 Schönfeld Lothar 1955 m BOS Kirchmöser 3,5 18:17
13 Lüth Erik 1998 m BRB Hockey 3,5 18:26
14 Pohlmann Uwe 1962 m VFL Brandenburg 3,5 18:27
15 Hennig Peter 1945 m BRB VEB BRB 3,5 18:38
16 Wollny Isabelle 1992 w VFL Brandenburg 3,5 18:40
17 Teschendorf Birgit 1996 w BOS Kirchmöser 3,5 18:45
18 Seyferth Bodo 1933 m VFL Brandenburg 3,5 18:47
19 Alert Andrea 1965 w SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg 3,5 18:55
20 Weiß Robert 1999 m Empor Brandenburg 3,5 19:10
21 Alert Claudius 1998 m SV Empor 3,5 19:12
22 Paul Vanessa 1998 w Voltigierverein Vehlen 3,5 19:32
23 Hohenstein Lisa 1998 w ESVK-Kanu 3,5 19:39
24 Neumann Justin 2000 m Musikschule Fröhlich 3,5 19:42
25 Wegner-Neumann Frank 1972 m MUKÖS 3,5 19:45
26 Nitsche Matthias 1967 m ESVK-Kanu 3,5 19:53
27 Schönfeld Philipp 1995 m BOS Kirchmöser 3,5 20:01
28 Cierpinski Karina 1971 w Turbine Golzow 3,5 20:42
29 Bandt Ute 1967 w VFL Brandenburg 3,5 21:07
30 Paul Irmtraut 1953 w SFV Wusterwitz 3,5 21:14
31 Kowalczik Nico 1999 m DLRG 3,5 21:18
32 Wegner Anja 1981 w Turbine Golzow 3,5 21:34
33 Schwuchow Antje 1981 w   3,5 21:45
34 Deckert Kornelia 1962 w ESVK 3,5 21:48
35 Keil Dorian 1996 m BOS Kirchmöser 3,5 21:49
36 Werner Daniela 1972 w Tanz- und Turnschuppen 3,5 22:06
37 Kaiser Heike 1964 w ESVK 3,5 22:07
38 Torlak Michele 1998 m BRB Tanzen 3,5 22:22
39 Blawert Reni 1977 w VFL Brandenburg 3,5 22:39
40 Schleusner Conny 1964 w VFL Brandenburg 3,5 22:41
41 Schmidt Lucas 1998 m BRB Tennis 3,5 22:52
42 Neküen Marvin 1995 m ESVK 3,5 22:53
43 Zielke Justin 1998 m SV 2000 3,5 23:25
44 Henschel Ilka 1975 w   3,5 23:35
45 Goldack Simone 1967 w WSV Stahl BRB 3,5 23:41
46 Zahl Julia 1992 w BOS Kirchmöser 3,5 23:46
47 Weituschat Jan 1995 m BOS Kirchmöser 3,5 23:50
48 Plagemann Gabriela   w   3,5 23:59
49 Sommerlatte Sven 1995 m BOS Kirchmöser 3,5 24:26
50 Möhring Jan 1996 m BOS Kirchmöser 3,5 24:27
51 Baumann Isabell 1993 w BOS Kirchmöser 3,5 25:02
52 Tischler Ines 1985 w Handball FHB 3,5 25:10
53 Grubert Janice 1999 w ESVK-Kanu 3,5 25:11
54 Schöps Angelika 1955 w BOS Kirchmöser 3,5 25:19
55 Berndt Anika 1984 w SV 2000 3,5 25:47
56 Harjes Anika 1994 w BOS Kirchmöser 3,5 25:59
57 Scholz Ronny 1984 m   3,5 26:54
58 Nadollek Lutz 1960 m   3,5 26:55
59 Scholz Ilona 1963 w   3,5 26:55
60 Brandt Rosemarie 1937 w ESVK 3,5 52:48

zurück

8,5 Kilometer

Lfd. Nr. Nachname Vorname Jg. M/W Verein Strecke Zeit
1 Bauer Albrecht 1964 m VFL Brandenburg 8,5 28:23
2 Dilling Matthias 1965 m SFV Wusterwitz 8,5 30:33
3 Habedank Lars 1981 m Feuerwehr Dippmannsdorf 8,5 30:57
4 Heyder Rene 1968 m   8,5 32:37
5 Lieseke Erik 1996 m BOS Kirchmöser 8,5 33:01
6 Goldack Arwed 1994 m SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg 8,5 33:06
7 Paul-Peters René 1970 m BSC Süd 05 8,5 33:24
8 Brehmer Marcel 1974 m VFL Brandenburg 8,5 34:01
9 Alert Marcus 1964 m SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg 8,5 34:16
10 Wollny Thomas 1969 m VFL Brandenburg 8,5 34:20
11 Goldack Ante 1991 m ESVK 8,5 34:41
12 Sobotta Bernd 1960 m   8,5 34:46
13 Gorgas Sven 1974 m BSRK 8,5 35:00
14 Hartmann Ronny 1972 m   8,5 35:01
15 Schlegel Maik 1971 m VfB Blau Weiß BRB 8,5 35:03
16 Weis Patrick 1985 m   8,5 35:07
17 Kruse Nicole 1972 w VFL Brandenburg 8,5 35:20
18 Cierpinski Dirk 1973 m Turbine Golzow 8,5 35:32
19 Dobroweld Dirk 1966 m ESVK 8,5 35:53
20 Dittfurth Sascha 1986 m   8,5 35:59
21 Taubert Robert 1986 m   8,5 36:17
22 Förster Lothar 1955 m ZF Laufteam 8,5 36:35
23 Wilde Horst 1945 m   8,5 36:38
24 Peters Carsten 1972 m   8,5 36:46
25 Wierschke Stephan 1980 m   8,5 37:02
26 Horn Sven 1976 m BSRK 8,5 37:05
27 Liesecke Torsten 1969 m VFL Brandenburg 8,5 37:08
28 Paul Andy 1978 m   8,5 37:11
29 Zacher Uwe 1966 m VFL Brandenburg 8,5 37:20
30 Bochon Stefan 1965 m   8,5 37:40
31 Grasenack Carsten 1961 m VFL Brandenburg 8,5 37:42
32 Schmidt Frank 1967 m Blau Weiß Wusterwitz 8,5 37:55
33 Kerski Bernd 1963 m ZF Laufteam 8,5 37:57
34 Ulbricht Christina 1962 w   8,5 37:57
35 Jurich Holger 1961 m SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg 8,5 38:05
36 Kuchar Reno 1969 m BES 8,5 38:11
37 Neumann Carsten 1966 m TSV Wiesenburg 8,5 38:27
38 Kuttig Ingo 1950 m Lok Potsdam 8,5 38:29
39 Klutzny Kay 1968 m   8,5 38:30
40 Hohmann Viola 1970 w Turbine Golzow 8,5 38:40
41 John Heinz-Dieter 1943 m Lauffüchse Osterburg 8,5 38:48
42 Mathes Ernst 1950 m VFL Brandenburg 8,5 39:11
43 Teßmer Vincent 1980 m Alemania Fohrde 8,5 39:21
44 Hübener Wolfgang 1956 m VFL Brandenburg 8,5 39:22
45 Wollny Bernd 1952 m Germania 90 8,5 39:31
46 Klitzke Martina 1982 w   8,5 39:58
47 Lucke Alexander 1967 m   8,5 40:26
48 Kohröber Olaf 1959 m   8,5 40:38
49 Lissek Dirk 1965 m   8,5 40:39
50 Paul Janina 1972 w Heidelberger Druckmaschinen AG 8,5 40:52
51 Hannemann Jahn   m   8,5 41:14
52 Richter Torsten 1970 m Lok Brandenburg 8,5 41:15
53 Hoffmann Frank-Dieter 1963 m Alpenverein 8,5 41:16
54 Schubert Melanie 1974 w   8,5 41:24
55 Mosthaf Richard 1962 m   8,5 41:40
56 Hoffmann Dietmar 1961 m   8,5 41:53
57 Franz Christoph 1982 m Handball FHB 8,5 42:06
58 Nitsche Martin 1990 m ESVK-Kanu 8,5 42:14
59 Brück Thomas 1963 m RBB-Laufbewegung 8,5 42:16
60 Kühn Kerstin 1970 w   8,5 42:22
61 Dittfurth Peter 1958 m   8,5 42:51
62 Gebauer Michael 1968 m   8,5 43:01
63 Otto Mayk 1963 m Blau Weiß Wusterwitz 8,5 43:21
64 Jähn Lutz 1957 m VFL Brandenburg 8,5 43:28
65 Jokisch Peter 1969 m Heidelberger Laufteam 8,5 43:32
66 Feige Franka 1970 w Potsdam 8,5 43:41
67 Merx Bärbel 1958 w VFL Brandenburg 8,5 43:54
68 Wagner Petra 1962 w   8,5 43:54
69 Stubbe Christian 1989 m   8,5 44:11
70 Braun Johannes 1989 m   8,5 44:15
71 Dombrowski Hans-Jörg 1951 m   8,5 44:49
72 Prenzlow Andrea 1968 w   8,5 44:49
73 Kotzem Eva 1972 w RBB-Laufbewegung 8,5 44:53
74 Regner Anke 1964 w SG Eigene Scholle 8,5 44:55
75 Grulich Ines 1968 w   8,5 44:56
76 Güssow Kathleen 1973 w   8,5 45:21
77 Meißner Brita 1963 w VFL Brandenburg 8,5 45:42
78 Bartels Petra 1965 w VFL Brandenburg 8,5 45:46
79 Schönfeld Kerstin 1964 w   8,5 45:47
80 Schulze Sophie 1991 w   8,5 45:52
81 Kuchar Simone 1972 w   8,5 46:01
82 Peschlow Vicki 1971 w   8,5 46:32
83 Murawski Sabine 1950 w   8,5 46:56
84 Engel Manuela 1967 w   8,5 46:58
85 Konetzky Peter 1951 m ZF Laufteam 8,5 47:03
86 Straub Cornelia 1959 w Potsdamer Laufclub 8,5 47:19
87 Zwetz Anka 1962 w   8,5 47:26
88 Braatz Marie-Theresa 1996 w Evangel. Gymn. 8,5 47:42
89 Theuer Johannes 1995 m ASC BRB 8,5 48:27
90 Maaß Ingo 1966 m VFL Brandenburg 8,5 48:28
91 Uebe Gabi 1962 w SG Eigene Scholle 8,5 48:31
92 Kettner Stefanie 1977 w   8,5 50:08
93 Lehmann Heinrich 1936 m Nordstern Radewege 8,5 50:46
94 Schmitt Martin 1963 m ZF Laufteam 8,5 51:40
95 Jähn Christel 1959 w VFL Brandenburg 8,5 52:04
96 Berthold Petra 1956 w   8,5 52:09
97 Thomas Ilona 1955 w RBB-Laufbewegung 8,5 52:13
98 Hübner Horst 1938 m   8,5 55:29
99 Knappe Angela 1963 w   8,5 56:45
100 Kuchenbecker Bernd 1943 m ESVK 8,5 58:18
101 Zacher Sylvia 1964 w VFL Brandenburg 8,5 58:39

zurück

5 km Walking

Lfd. Nr. Nachname Vorname Jg. M/W Verein Strecke Zeit
1 Koscheck Uwe 1949 m RBB-Laufbewegung 5 34:03
2 Schulz Jörg 1956 m   5 34:03
3 Himberg Karl 1938 m RBB-Laufbewegung 5 36:12
4 Richly Christa 1938 w RBB-Laufbewegung 5 37:36
5 Zahorsky Helga 1940 w RBB-Laufbewegung 5 37:36
6 Nasution Marcel 1963 m RBB-Laufbewegung 5 38:50
7 Matusch Ingrid 1943 w RBB-Laufbewegung 5 39:31
8 Schulz Monika 1943 w RBB-Laufbewegung 5 40:09
9 Bär Ulrich 1944 m RBB-Laufbewegung 5 40:10
10 Bär Bärbel 1944 w RBB-Laufbewegung 5 40:11
11 Greczka Barbara 1959 w RBB-Laufbewegung 5 40:24
12 Feige Ulrike 1945 w ESVK 5 40:45
13 Lüneburg Simone 1963 w   5 40:48
14 Engelbrecht Gisela 1939 w VFL Brandenburg 5 40:49
15 Butz Wolfgang 1937 m   5 41:30
16 Mück Hannemann Christel 1952 w RBB-Laufbewegung 5 41:52
17 Hoffmann Nikolaus 1938 m   5 42:20
18 Henkel Birgit 1955 w ESVK 5 42:25
19 Matusch Herbert 1940 m RBB-Laufbewegung 5 42:27
20 Riske Edeltraud 1949 w   5 42:34
21 Koscheck Brigitte 1951 w RBB-Laufbewegung 5 43:02
22 Gniffke Monika 1955 w RBB-Laufbewegung 5 43:41
23 Himberg Marlene 1947 w BRB 5 43:43
24 Gniffke Hans-Dieter 1951 m RBB-Laufbewegung 5 43:44
25 Poschadel Christa 1943 w SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg 5 43:46
26 Wiese Karl Heinz 1941 m RBB-Laufbewegung 5 43:48
27 Schotten Rüdiger 1944 m   5 44:20
28 Mathes Irene 1952 w   5 44:20
29 Richly Peter 1936 m RBB-Laufbewegung 5 44:29
30 Ehnert Hannelore 1941 w   5 44:33
31 Gebauer Angelika 1943 w ESVK 5 44:34
32 Zielke Erika 1946 w ESVK 5 44:36
33 Kuchenbecker Ursula 1941 w ESVK 5 44:37
34 Hoffmann Alice 1937 w   5 44:46
35 Thamlitz Barbara 1939 w ESVK 5 45:04
36 Balder Ursula 1940 w ESVK 5 45:05
37 Kleinpeter Susi 1968 w RBB-Laufbewegung 5 45:15
38 Strietzel Edeltraud 1958 w RBB-Laufbewegung 5 45:15
39 Kubert Hedi 1943 w ESVK 5 45:26
40 Wiese Monika 1944 w   5 47:45
41 Zahorsky Karl 1939 m RBB-Laufbewegung 5 58:08
42 Viergutz Manfred 1938 m   5 58:09

zurück