Schornsteinfeger Bröselauf 2009

www.lauf.ws

2,5 Kilometer     5 Kilometer     10 Kilometer     Walking

2,5 Kilometer

Platz Zeit Vorname Name
1 0:09'35.52 Jan Haas
2 0:09'43.02 Alexander Ullrich
3 0:10'02.71 Luis Petereit
4 0:10'07.87 Matthias Hoppe
5 0:10'14.05 Gerrit Lehmeyer
6 0:10'14.52 Sarah Hoffmann
7 0:10'15.52 Anne Becher
8 0:10'20.18 Michel Zander
9 0:10'23.24 Friedemann Leicht
10 0:10'25.27 Eric Schünke
11 0:10'28.90 Friedrich Stasche
12 0:10'40.08 Max Kassette
13 0:10'53.78 Daniel Kschammer
14 0:10'55.43 Felix Hoppe
15 0:11'02.68 Leonhard Krüger
16 0:11'20.74 Robert Weifs
17 0:11'26.68 Bastian Brockmann
18 0:11'27.11 Florian Schröder
19 0:11'28.74 Eva Holke
20 0:11'29.49 Lothar Schönfeld
21 0:11'32.21 Birgit Teschendorf
22 0:11'38.87 Nils Behrendt
23 0:11'39.24 Marie Braatz
24 0:11'43.81 Kati Hoffmann
25 0:11'45.62 Maralda Steinborn
26 0:11'46.52 Lisa Richter
27 0:11'55.78 Philipp Schönfeld
28 0:11'57.34 Martha Dirkes
29 0:11'58.65 Marco Menzel
30 0:12'18.14 Claudius Alert
31 0:12'25.65 Brian Schneider
32 0:12'27.51 Johannes Leicht
33 0:12'28.46 Antonia Meißner
34 0:12'31.52 Christian Schulz
35 0:12'39.37 Tom Tran Dai
36 0:12'39.71 Paula Cierpinski
37 0:12'45.46 Lisabeth Frenzel
38 0:12'46.52 Vanessa Paul
39 0:12'48.18 Johanna Mokros
40 0:12'52.62 Justin Neumann
41 0:12'54.02 Frank Neumann
42 0:12'54.52 Hanna Wollny
43 0:12'56.87 Sophie Block
44 0:13'09.14 Friederike Mayerl
45 0:13'12.49 Marvin Mauer
46 0:13'18.90 Tobias Bleck
47 0:13'21.55 Jannick Richter
48 0:13'23.71 Till Florin
49 0:13'34.14 Janot Ninow
50 0:13'35.02 Björn Schenk
51 0:13'37.78 Anne Wallis
52 0:13'38.21 Marcus Holzschuher
53 0:13'43.43 Claas Behrendt
54 0:13'44.05 Lucas Mai
55 0:14'36.05 Björn Mai
56 0:14'37.43 Franziska Mai
57 0:14'40.65 Hannah Behrendt
58 0:14'42.87 Tim Ullrich
59 0:14'50.87 Alex Strefling
60 0:15'04.78 Knut Strefling
61 0:15'05.71 Sophie Heuser
62 0:15'07.90 Sophie Peter
63 0:15'19.81 Lisa Schmidt
64 0:15'58.27 Jennis Weiß
65 0:15'58.65 Maximilian Laskowski
66 0:16'00.30 Selina Seher
67 0:16'05.58 Kevin Zumach
68 0:16'09.58 Nam Tran
69 0:16'28.87 Lennert Liehr
70 0:16'29.21 Marius Meyer
71 0:16'29.52 Heiko Holzhein
72 0:16'29.96 Tabea Neuenfeldt
73 0:16'30.81 Lea Bungert
74 0:16'34.84 Lilly Deinert
75 0:16'35.65 Diana Deinert
76 0:16'37.71 Henricke Ansorge
77 0:16'38.62 Christian Schröder
78 0:16'41.81 Anthero Schmugge
79 0:16'50.34 Robert Wittke
80 0:17'01.11 Tatiana Beck
81 0:17'01.55 Cellina Mothes
82 0:17'37.65 Angela Florin

zurück

5 Kilometer

Platz Zeit Vorname Name
1 0:17'52.52 Nils Schulze
2 0:18'39.21 Marko Müller
3 0:18'56.78 Tim Schneider
4 0:19'21.14 Nikolas Chladeck
5 0:19'44.14 Bernd Sobotta
6 0:20'04.46 Jens Richers
7 0:20'11.74 Daniel Hoffmann
8 0:20'48.99 Andy Paul
9 0:20'58.27 Robert Taubert
10 0:21'01.08 Lothar Förster
11 0:21'04.27 Tom Kryszon
12 0:21'27.05 Ronald Lindstedt
13 0:21'36.90 Ilka Gemoll
14 0:21'37.96 Peter Rymarowicz
15 0:21'39.30 Ingo Kuttig
16 0:21'48.43 Holger Jurich
17 0:21'53.21 Philip Kryszon
18 0:21'57.11 An-Marie Schönfuß
19 0:22'00.08 Jakob Klukas
20 0:22'14.49 Carsten Grasenack
21 0:22'35.30 Jonas Müller
22 0:22'48.58 Frank Hoffmann
23 0:23'02.08 Kyra Angerer
24 0:23'40.46 Frank Bolle
25 0:23'40.90 Jacob Schroth
26 0:24'03.87 Bodo Seyferth
27 0:24'09.65 Yannik Teuer
28 0:24'17.21 Hartmut Schulze
29 0:24'23.62 Jens Claaßen
30 0:24'23.90 Isabelle Wollny
31 0:24'24.18 Emily Plewka
32 0:24'36.11 Karolin Schulz
33 0:24'36.40 Janina Paul
34 0:25'01.96 Peter Dittfurth
35 0:25'02.24 Knut Fistler
36 0:25'08.02 Peter Henning
37 0:25'10.49 Christoph Franz
38 0:25'12.52 Jens Barner
39 0:25'20.21 Philip Anhalt
40 0:25'28.68 Peter Jokisch
41 0:25'29.46 Felix Schulz
42 0:25'30.24 Mario Dudek
43 0:25'30.55 Mike Leb
44 0:25'33.08 Simone Kuchar
45 0:25'33.30 Susanne Resech
46 0:25'35.58 Lutz Nadollek
47 0:25'38.24 Julian Barner
48 0:25'50.71 Marian Max
49 0:25'56.46 Brita Meißner
50 0:25'56.78 Adrian Richers
51 0:26'02.99 Eric Lüth
52 0:26'05.43 Simone Hesky
53 0:26'09.58 Anke Regner
54 0:26'17.14 Peter Konetzny
55 0:26'24.62 Frank Budach
56 0:26'24.90 Siegfried Weigmann
57 0:26'33.46 Christin Wallis
58 0:26'33.87 Robby Wallis
59 0:26'36.05 Barbara Holzki
60 0:26'59.84 Manfred Haase
61 0:27'13.46 Hans Jänchen
62 0:27'23.58 Patrick Glaser
63 0:27'40.84 Gabi Uebe
64 0:27'41.78 Thomas Horn
65 0:27'46.52 Andrea Alert
66 0:27'48.18 Joseph Hohmann
67 0:27'59.58 Ronny Scholz
68 0:28'00.62 Stefan Spangenberg
69 0:28'01.71 Ulrich Keller
70 0:28'04.99 Karina Cierpinski
71 0:28'06.24 Lukas Schmidt
72 0:28'13.30 Kartrin Spangenberg
73 0:28'15.40 Peter Lüderwald
74 0:28'16.37 Anka Zwetz
75 0:28'18.93 Gabriele Schmidt
76 0:28'19.74 Claudia Zygowski
77 0:28'28.43 Christel Jähn
78 0:28'36.08 Martin Schmidt
79 0:28'36.43 Bernd Gabrysiak
80 0:28'49.93 Rainer Schmidt
81 0:29'14.99 Björn Slomka
82 0:29'16.52 Dominic Müller
83 0:29'22.49 Susann Preßer
84 0:29'39.52 Dietrich Frank
85 0:29'41.18 Irene Blawert
86 0:29'41.74 Conny Schleusner
87 0:29'46.81 Kristine Weigart
88 0:30'10.78 Petra Bertholt
89 0:30'12.37 Anja Wegner
90 0:30'33.21 Jens Tischler
91 0:30'33.93 Kerstin Berg
92 0:30'34.49 Ute Bandt
93 0:31'16.21 Simone Golldack
94 0:31'38.11 Ilka Henschel
95 0:34'41.90 Pascal Hindorf
96 0:35'39.08 Katrin Nadollek

zurück

10 Kilometer

Platz Zeit Vorname Name
1 0:33'44.90 Albrecht Bauer
2 0:36'24.81 Jörg Künne
3 0:38'44.27 Thomas Schulz
4 0:38'59.96 Steffen Schulze
5 0:39'43.21 Christian Görlitz
6 0:39'51.21 Nino Goldmann
7 0:40'00.14 Maik Schegel
8 0:40'20.71 Thomas Wollny
9 0:41'04.30 Klaus Mai
10 0:41'16.40 Rene Paul-Peters
11 0:41'43.68 Marcel Brehmer
12 0:41'53.99 Marcus Alert
13 0:42'24.21 Torsten Richter
14 0:42'24.52 Jan Hannemann
15 0:42'25.08 Uwe Fistler
16 0:42'38.37 Dirk Dobrowald
17 0:42'51.40 Sven Gorgas
18 0:43'59.21 Dirk Cierpinski
19 0:44'10.90 Sascha Dittfurth
20 0:44'28.96 Torsten Liseke
21 0:45'06.65 Axel Theuer
22 0:45'16.30 Kristina Ulbricht
23 0:45'36.27 Stefan Bochon
24 0:45'41.24 Bernd Kerski
25 0:45'45.55 Ariana Nindorf
26 0:45'56.49 Sven Horn
27 0:46'59.14 Reno Kuchar
28 0:47'13.87 Mike Pölzing
29 0:47'29.65 Werner Klonz
30 0:48'05.84 Olaf Kohröber
31 0:49'42.24 Tino Leue
32 0:50'02.27 Stephan Horn
33 0:51'47.78 Richard Mosthaf
34 0:52'01.81 Rene Mansky
35 0:52'06.37 Rene Stieger
36 0:52'13.62 Stephan Liebetrau
37 0:52'57.93 Dietmar Bartoszynski
38 0:53'56.84 Ines Grulich
39 0:54'15.58 Antje Wittek
40 0:55'49.99 Hans Dombrowski
41 1:02'22.74 Klaus Erlenkamp
42 1:05'17.49 Horst Hübner
43 1:05'17.78 Sylvia Kryszon
44 1:05'17.78 Rene Michel

zurück

Walking

  Zeit Vorname Name
  0:46'45.02 Karl Himberg
  0:46'45.52 Uwe Koschek
  0:46'53.05 Christa Richly
  0:46'53.30 Herbert Matusch
  0:47'37.40 Helga Zahorsky
  0:49'42.99 Bärbel Bär
  0:49'43.21 Ullrich Bär
  0:50'16.37 Wolfgang Krause
  0:50'16.71 Sabine Schildt
  0:50'17.40 Simone Lüneburg
  0:50'18.11 Monika Schulz
  0:51'16.90 Heidrun Jänchen
  0:51'21.96 Sigrid Krause
  0:51'25.68 Christel Mück
  0:51'27.24 Ingrid Alisch
  0:51'29.68 Gisela Engelbrecht
  0:51'56.84 Katja Balz
  0:54'22.02 Nikolaus Hoffmann
  0:54'22.84 Anna Schmidt
  0:54'43.30 Monika Gniffke
  0:54'45.08 Yvone Liehr
  0:54'48.93 Wolfgang Butz
  0:55'05.30 Rüdiger Schotten

zurück